Scorer-Tabelle

NummerSpielernameSaisonspielePunkteToreVorlagenStrafzeitenPlusMinus
56Maximilian Franzreb500000
14Ross Mauermann47231112241
48Nicholas B. Jensen4425520218
9Jan Urbas434518271619
72Phillip Bruggisser473511243913
26Dominik Uher411331018-8
57Alexander Friesen4826719787
91Miha Verlic321688618
8Nino Kinder4383589
30Kristers Gudlevskis4240400
22Vladimir Eminger4651414-10
13Ziga Jeglic484613331614
76Justin Büsing1520201
32Nicolas Appendino45185131216
92Philip Rosa-Preto4371664
15Gregory Kreutzer1220244
65Christian Wejse432315836-1
37Markus Vikingstad3016610162
97Ilya Andryukhov300000
25Blaz Gregorc221121
43Skyler McKenzie301284160
1Sebastian Graf000000
54Felix Maegaard Scheel47159628-2
21Jacob Virtanen3521615276
6Anders Grönlund4370724-8
49Lukas Kälble43173142022
18Marat Khaidarov3932142
79Colt Adam Conrad3419145222